Judge Dredd

Total Views:
365,172
Total Channels:
137
Total Videos:
156
Total Duration:
1:23:23:04
Mean Duration:
18:13
Median Duration:
10:09






Latest Channel Activity for Judge Dredd


This list represents YouTube gaming channels for Judge Dredd based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel that uploads a new video for Judge Dredd will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2026-02-03United Kingdom Retro Cheating :D11,600Demo Disc :D #JudgeDredd #Playstation #Sony #Ps1 #Gaming #Gamer #VideoGames #Demo #DemoDisc #Rertro0:00
2025-07-24United Kingdom Retrodude2,340Judge Dredd PS1 - Livestream0:00
2025-07-08United States Ace1000ks197513,400Judge Dredd (1997) Arcade0:00
2025-07-04United States The GamesBay1,710Judge Dredd - PlaySation (1997)0:00
2025-05-19Indonesia NoaBay1,450Judge Dredd PS1 Gameplay | I Am the Law… of Retro Justice ⚖️🎮0:00
2025-04-07United States GamePlayStation80,800Judge Dredd -- Gameplay (PS1)0:00
2025-03-02United States Bidder Bros3,410Pinball Judge Dredd Arcade Online Auction Bid now @ BidderBros.com Sale ends MARCH 13, 2025!0:00
2024-12-12United States gunmakuma37PSXS 579 Judge Dredd (Flashing Lights Warning)0:00
2024-10-17Brazil Cospe Fichas - Arcade32,600Judge Dredd (Arcade) Midway19930:00
2024-08-19United Kingdom Silent Peak Gaming15,100Judge Dredd (Arcade) Unreleased (Prototype) #midway #judgedredd #youtube #retrogaming0:00
2024-06-15 YoVideogames192,000Judge Dredd! Arcade 2 Players! Quick Look - YoVideogames11:49
2024-06-14Brazil Felipe Nascimento8,490Judge Dredd (Arcade) 2P Cooperative Playthrough25:04
2024-05-20Switzerland herbert JV590Judge Dredd (PS1), la loi c'est moi !28:13
2024-05-15Netherlands Mr.Murdock Retro Gaming314The Judge Dredd Arcade Game That Never Got an Official Release18:22
2024-05-03Spain J.Ciberpan . Cine y Juegos2,180JUDGE DREDD PSX (1997) ANÁLISIS/REVIEW EN ESPAÑOL (JUGANDO CON EL SISTEMA)6:05
2024-03-25Spain JARA RETRO1,230JUEZ DREDD ‍💀💥👊 Un CLON de TIME CRISIS para PlayStation 1 con escenas LIVE ACTION 🛡️ GAMEPLAY 💥 PS127:19
2024-03-07 FILHOS DE WUHAN88Judge Dredd - Playstation 1... Brincando de ser Stallone, EU SOU A LEI!| Venda #56 🎮5:58
2024-02-18Italy Insert Coin32,299Judge Dredd Arcade (Midway)26:16
2024-01-31Russian Federation ComiX Play381Judge Dredd / Судья Дредд (Прототип) [Arcade #01]20:30
2024-01-28United States Arcade Memories5,170Judge Dredd - Attract Mode16:20
2024-01-13 MONROE_GAMES33Judge Dredd the arcade game32:59
2023-12-20United States Jeffrey & Debbie's Gaming Channel483Judge Dredd Arcade13:36
2023-12-04United States Nox-Hardigan1,000Judge Dredd (GEN) - Intro2:23
2023-12-02Brazil Arcade Retrô Games12,100🎮 JUDGE DREDD (PROTOTYPE) - 💥ARCADE💥 - GAMEPLAY 🎮24:03
2023-10-29Brazil CANAL GAME PLAY1,070Judge Dredd Playstation Gameplay48:00
2023-10-05Romania classicgameover13,500Game Over: Judge Dredd (PlayStation)0:21
2023-09-23 Ellimist619Judge Dredd Arcade Speedrun - 1P - 27:56 WR [441/3116]34:32
2023-08-26Argentina La Kueva del Vicio1,620Judge Dredd minigameplay arcade5:52
2023-08-25Brazil GamerSemCensura274JUDGE DREDD - Gameplay- Arcade FBneo #midwaygames26:48
2023-08-06United States Atticus58230Judge Dredd PS1 Complete1:18:21
2023-07-29Puerto Rico EL Pasillogamer486judge dredd, arcade1:01
2023-07-15United Kingdom Cartridge Blow1,580Kintaro from Mortal Kombat in Judge Dredd0:18
2023-07-11 Inhalants For Christ524[PSX-0429] Judge Dredd31:39
2023-07-10United Kingdom Vic Zarratt's video pot pourri783Judge Dredd PS1 + Ballistic lightguns [Live gameplay]24:56
2023-04-01France Jack Plissken - Lives et VOD2,360💿 LES DEMOS PLAYSTATION MAGAZINE - DISC 162:09:27
2023-02-16United Kingdom Retro_Gaming_Shorts215Judge Dredd - [PS1]0:35
2023-02-03Canada YVR Retro15,800The best pinball game you’ll never play!0:16
2023-01-30Ireland Kawaii Games194,000Judge Dredd UNRELEASED PROTO | ARCADE | 4K60ᶠᵖˢ🔴| Longplay Walkthrough Playthrough Full Movie Game23:42
2023-01-23United Kingdom OsG Nightrider628OsG Nightrider Plays | Judge Dredd (PS1)29:17
2022-12-31United Kingdom Frank #MuseumOfGaming14,500Judge Dredd All Cinematics FMV Cutscenes & Ending9:34
2022-12-20 NeoGamer - The Video Game Archive281,000Judge Dredd (PS1 Gameplay) | Forgotten Games8:42
2022-12-19Germany Einfach Videospiele2,180Judge Dredd | Light Gun 🕹️ (PS1) Gameplay - Angezockt (1997)10:45
2022-12-01Brazil Lives Aleatórias836KEGA FUSION - THE BEST SEGA GENESIS EMULATOR [ENG SUB]11:41
2022-10-21Switzerland KawaiiFaceman6,160Judge Dredd + Aimtrak Light Gun (no crosshair) | Arcade Longplay47:51
2022-10-13 Snik’s organic T228Don't judge lest ye be judged7:20
2022-09-24 ShoDashToshinden9,750Judge Dredd (Prototype Arcade OST) - Renegade Robots2:11
2022-09-19United States AngryJoeShow Live89,900AJ's TableTime - Judge Dredd Miniatures Game! I AM THE LAWWW!!! (Part 1)2:27:26
2022-09-15United States Absolute Longplay1,660Judge Dredd Unreleased Arcade Longplay27:08
2022-09-15United States Super Omnibox300Judge Dredd Arcade ~ It's All a Deep End30:31
2022-04-25 1min30Judge Dredd - Gameplay (1MIN.)1:01
2022-04-16Sweden CORE MEMORY UNLOCKED23,100JUDGE DREDD * FULL GAME [LIGHT GUN] [PS1]46:59
2022-03-27United States Joe Schmoe210Pinball Arcade: Judge Dredd (3.5 billion, stream excerpt), 3/27/202240:42
2022-03-12 KMFDManic6,400Judge Dredd Arcade! MAME 2022 Xtreme! Playstation Classic!7:30
2022-02-10 SluzbowiKoledzy13 Gry319Judge Dredd - Gameplay (11.02.2022)1:34
2021-10-30Portugal Metal Gamer Suneku17,400Judge Dredd PS1 GAMEPLAY5:11
2021-10-30United States SnazzyAI4,370Judge Dredd PS1 Live Action Cutscenes | Upgraded to HD 30FPS19:55
2021-10-16Spain Zarrosy Juegos1,800Judge Dredd HD ARCADE PC( 2 jugadores ) LIGHTGUN Parte 2 Español0:00
2021-07-28Australia Playthrough Emporium7,240Judge Dredd - HD PS1 Gameplay - DuckStation6:25
2021-06-04 arronmunroe310,000Judge Dredd arcade 2 player0:00
2021-03-30Spain slobulus142,000JUDGE DREDD (PlayStation 1) - Gameplay en Español PS1 || MORRALLA CLÁSICA16:51
2021-03-20Russian Federation Kraken's Lair776[Winter 2017] DoctorHell, Dogmat, JackRost - Judge Dredd (Arcade)53:20
2021-03-13United Kingdom WMC153Sinden Light Gun Judge Dredd Arcade8:30
2021-03-08United States Zenspathcom281Moving Foreword - Judge Dredd (PS1) 19974:19
2021-02-22Italy JustPlayGames1,950Judge Dredd - ps14:41
2021-01-31Brazil Now Loading Please Wait3,920Judge Dredd USA - Playstation (PS1/PSX)0:36
2021-01-25United Kingdom Just4Fun1,250Judge Dredd - Sinden Light Gun9:46
2021-01-24 silverwings218,320Judge Dredd (PS1)1:51:05
2020-07-01Brazil Dissection Jogando1,690Judge Dredd - Arcade [Longplay]50:21
2020-07-01United States GrumpySloth2,310Judge Dredd episode 2 - Judge Dredd Crime Files - Gameplay Walkthrough (iOS, Android)5:28
2020-05-25Portugal Old Dusty Games1,440Judge Dredd [Psx] - Intro2:04
2020-05-22 Down the Rabbit Hole5,420The Judge: Crime Files game on mobile22:54
2020-05-11United States ThunderBob4,510Judge Dredd (Arcade) - Full Playthrough No Commentary. Legends Ultimate Retro Game Stream32:40
2020-04-07Brazil PH Power Gamers World609Judge Dredd o game exclusivo do PlayStation one que passou despercebido confira game play39:05
2020-02-07United States MAME-FAN13,900Judge Dredd (Prototype) Arcade Cabinet MAME Playthrough w/ Hypermarquee30:38
2020-01-30India AndroidMinutes - Android & iOS Gameplays10,700Judge Dredd: Crime Files Gameplay | Android Strategy Game12:11
2019-12-24United States Gamer360XD 23,090Judge Dredd: Crime Files1:58
2019-12-02United States Defunct Games29,700Story Breakdown: Judge Dredd (PlayStation) - Defunct Games16:02
2019-11-28Romania Android PC Gameplay - MMORAW8,820Judge Dredd Crime Files - GAME Play MMO-RAW18:16
2019-11-28United States GamePlayTV9,080Judge Dredd Crime Files - GamePlayTV11:55
2019-11-28United States Play NowTV10,000Judge Dredd Crime Files - Play NowTV11:19
2019-11-27United States Arcade Hunters7,340Judge Dredd Arcade Game Review7:26
2019-10-29Spain perezzdb channel25,200Judge Dredd Crime Files android game first look gameplay español14:39
2019-10-22 IOSTouchplayHD72,000Judge Dredd: Crime Files (by No Yetis Allowed) IOS Gameplay Video (HD)15:16
2019-10-22 NEO GGWP20,000Judge Dredd: Crime Files (Official Launch) (Android iOS APK) - Strategy Gameplay17:40
2019-10-21United States OGLPLAYS Android iOS Gameplays346,000Judge Dredd: Crime Files Gameplay First Look (Android iOS)14:03
2019-10-10Spain Retro Playbacks1,040Judge Dredd / Sony Playstation RGB Framemeister15:19
2019-09-12 Jules gamer gourmand1,650Judge dredd sur Playstation10:00
2019-08-23United Kingdom Tvoldy2318,100judge dredd ps1 longplay with cheats48:58
2019-07-08Italy The Video Game Museum10,700PlayStation - Judge Dredd (1998)4:50
2019-06-01United States Scorched Wolverine36Arcade Pinball - Judge Dredd6:49
2019-05-12 Xav DLC - Guitar & Gaming2,480Judge Dredd - PS18:57
2019-03-31Spain Enrique G. Gálvez10,400Judge Dredd (Arcade)8:45
2019-02-19United Kingdom Funk Star1,560Judge Dredd (PS1)4:31
2018-07-02 Gamers Universe381Judge Dredd Arcade0:37
2018-05-28Spain Jet Set Willy Senior1,760Judge Dredd (Acclaim) - ARCADE - emulador MAME 0.1611:01:25
2018-04-09 Oricamai Games clássicos72Judge Dredd (arcade) gameplay + final3:18
2018-03-09 Grandad Gamer436Judge Dredd on PS14:47
2018-01-24United States Gamers Bay2,550Judge Dredd - Arcade Rail Shooter (Acclaim 1997)29:32
2018-01-10 Владимир Голубев (volgame)1,070(PSX) Judge Dredd (SLUS-00630) (Russian) (Kudos) Intro & Gameplay4:43
2017-11-28France La bible des jeux video3,480Gameplay Ps1 - Judge Dredd PAL (1998)11:29