Sonic Generations

Total Views:
877,668,600
Total Channels:
10,602
Total Videos:
56,924
Total Duration:
712:07:55:18
Mean Duration:
18:01
Median Duration:
5:45






Latest Channel Activity for Sonic Generations from Spain


This list represents YouTube gaming channels from Spain for Sonic Generations based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel from Spain that uploads a new video for Sonic Generations will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2026-05-31Spain TheRuls9582Sonic Generations 3DS capitulo 4 Final0:00
2026-02-13Spain TheArcher851Time Eater - Sonic Generations0:00
2025-10-14Spain Orbitapolis2,770💙 Sonic Generations MD (2025): el NUEVO HACK de Mega Drive / SEGA Genesis que NO puedes perderte 🔥0:00
2025-08-27Spain RJPLAYGAME1,240Sonic Generations - Movies Película en Español (4K)0:00
2025-08-01Spain SirTeclas8,790🎹 PIANO MANDO: Sonic Generations! | 💬: ESP/ENG |0:00
2025-07-21Spain Gabi PG397Jugando sonic generations parte 10:00
2025-04-09Spain Un Ga-MER-PeculiAR27Sonic Generations (Lo viejo y lo nuevo) // Ungamerpeculiar0:00
2025-04-04Spain SEÑOR ALOE VERA278DEVORADORA DEL TIEMPO 💅💅💅💅 | Let's PLAY SONIC GENERATIONS PARTE FINALE0:00
2025-03-27Spain el viciao feliz557Matando juegos 2024,Sonic Generations0:00
2025-03-06Spain Tuned Play19,200Sonic Generations (PS3) - ¿Lo jugaste?0:00
2025-02-16Spain nekodaniTV2,450[VTuber] Sonic Generations - #02 (¡Vaya juegazo de Sonic este, mi madre!)0:00
2025-02-15Spain Dubi375EL DUELO FINAL - Sonic Generations (PC)0:00
2025-02-10Spain Bits & Beats102,000SONIC ADVENTURE POSE Easter Egg 🌀 #sonicgenerations #sonicadventure #easteregg0:00
2025-01-19Spain ikon12gg1346128Jugando Sonic Generations Full Speedrun0:00
2025-01-07Spain MANU_GAMERツ167¡METAL SONIC - 2 - SONIC GENERATIONS - (PS5) MANU_GAMER0:00
2024-12-24Spain Video game zone10,700#sonicgenerations #retrogaming #juegosclassicos #reseñadevideojuegos #consolasretro0:00
2024-12-23Spain CRIS GAMING4,240¡¡Nivel Sonic Generations!!SONIC RUMBLE #shorts #sonic rumble0:00
2024-12-16Spain Steyb Live40,900Steyb juega a Sonic Generations CON MARIO (Completo)0:00
2024-12-16Spain Steyb513,000Super Mario en Sonic Generations0:00
2024-12-16Spain Ramic 40ydos405Shadow Generations Extra - Dlc de Sonic 3 la película0:00
2024-12-04Spain DazoykG140Preparando para el final | Sonic X Shadow Generations - Sonic Ep. 090:00
2024-12-01Spain BOOSCOTT310SPEED HIGHWAY RANGO S (Sonic Generations) #sonicgenerations #sonicthehedgehog0:00
2024-11-25Spain Takamichi Sensei16,200Guía de Chao de Sonic Generations - Crisis City Act 10:00
2024-11-04Spain Muix H302Sonic Generations (XBOX ONE X) Capítulo 4 [FINAL]: ¡Sonic & Sonic se enfrentan a Time eater0:00
2024-10-31Spain Puerta al Sótano303,000Me he pasado Shadow Generations y es EL MEJOR JUEGO DE SONIC en 20 AÑOS! ES EL CAMINO A SEGUIR!0:00
2024-10-30Spain Pasti2,560Sonic Generations | Seaside Hill Act 2 | Récord Personal0:00
2024-10-23Spain StrawberryChar ON LIFE!.243Sonic central!!0:00
2024-10-20Spain Alpha Ronin8,500SEGA La CAGÓ Con Sonic Generations ¡CENSURA ABSURDA!0:00
2024-09-16Spain Naviko Rosita245Sonic Generations - Green Hill Zone in 1:53 (With better experience mods!)0:00
2024-09-14Spain Acara (Rule of Games)15,200El mejor sonic moderno "generations" me encanta #ps3games #coleccionismo #sonicthehedgehog #sonic0:00
2024-08-21Spain Blezkier699🎬 MEJORES MOMENTOS JUGANDO A SONIC GENERATIONS (PS3) -PARTE 180:00
2024-08-20Spain Manuel el pro25348Recordando mi infancia con Sonic, Sonic Generations parte 50:00
2024-08-04Spain Razes Ventus93Sonic Generations Retranslated, Cap 3 Reconstruir el Tiempo Devorado1:08:28
2024-06-08Spain carmen1994able9,730Sonic x Shadows Generations | Nuevo Trailer | 8/6/2024 | A la venta el 25 de octubre de 20241:17
2024-05-14Spain X_Aimar222,780¡JUGAMOS LA DEMO DE ROLLIN´ RASCAL! (EL SONIC DE HACENDADO)22:09
2024-04-08Spain Gamerlan YT572Sonic Generations PC #7 - Reparando el pasado53:57
2024-03-11Spain CazadorGamer1,030Sonic Generations PS3 😍🎮🕹#shorts1:00
2024-03-06Spain djservans3,060Sonic Generations - Batalla final + Ending - 4K PC -22:09
2024-02-01Spain Silvercats760reacción EN VIVO al STATE of PLAY - ¿qué tiene PLAYSTATION preparado para 2024? | ft. eugenios59:14
2024-01-30Spain saselandia372,000SONY REZA POR SONIC GENERATIONS X SHADOW EN EL STATE OF PLAY - Sasel17:21
2024-01-10Spain Busanti Sonic14Speed Highway 🦔 Sonic Generations3:55
2023-12-27Spain Aschlucard2,810MIS JUEGOS JUGADOS POR PRIMERA VEZ EN 202316:34
2023-11-29Spain Galaxy_ssbu56¡MALDITA BOLA! Sonic Generations #2 (PC)12:44
2023-11-28Spain Los Puntales421Sonic Generations | Gameplay | Volvemos a Green Hill3:03
2023-11-17Spain FREAKANDOR Gaming Channel105,000Ayudanos Sonic | Sonic Generations0:49
2023-10-04Spain Raulgenius97,600Sonic generations es genial #shorts0:28
2023-09-17Spain REDGENIOS1,730Sonic Generations6:36:01
2023-08-18Spain Betalf992,870Sonic generations 💯reto personal💯 (Parte 1)0:33
2023-08-16Spain Leometry53Sonic Generations - Juego completo - ¿El mejor Sonic? - Español - Xbox Series X - Gameplay5:06:25
2023-07-21Spain Sergindsegasonic1,300,000AHORA PUEDES JUGAR CONMIGO EN SONIC GENERATIONS!9:19
2023-07-18Spain Carriquefran1,740Sonic Generations- ¿Dos Super Sonics? - EP:9 Series X34:25
2023-06-03Spain Santos171,150SONIC GENERATIONS XBOX360 (JUEGO COMPLETO)5:26:53
2023-05-21Spain Hobby Consolas272,000Jugamos a Sonic GENERATIONS - ¿El MEJOR Sonic de la historia?1:05:00
2023-03-31Spain Adhego194LOS MEJORES MODS de SONIC GENERATIONS16:12
2023-02-01Spain Danydurant1,110SONIC CORRE TANTO QUE ESCAPA DEL JUEGO - SONIC GENERATIONS FINAL 👍1:58:01
2023-01-08Spain 🕹️ El mundo de Race 🎮714Esta ha costado sacarla en S1:37
2023-01-08Spain Los Juegos de NOEL109,000SONIC GENERATION by NOEL #sonic #sonicfrontiers #shorts #youtubeshorts0:45
2022-12-31Spain DSimphony1,980,000¡ES UN DISPARO RASTREADOR! | 07 FINAL | Sonic Generations (PC) DSimphony21:33
2022-12-23Spain Light of Fighting166Rooftop Run - Act 2 | Sonic Generations4:45
2022-12-21Spain Patrick Elrick30,100Sonic Generations | Doblaje de videojuegos míticos | #shorts0:54
2022-11-12Spain Pixelacos Gameplays7,600Sonic Generations - DX11 Mod - (Valve Steam Deck) - Framerate & Gameplay24:19
2022-11-11Spain Go GameCenter 415Sonic Generations 2011 4k 60fps Xbox Series x4:51
2022-11-06Spain El Moviment Ondulatori490REACCIONANT AL DOBLATGE DE SONIC PRIME!! NOU A NETFLIX!!8:26
2022-10-30Spain Enric CL21Sonic Generations - Gameplay2:02:04
2022-10-18Spain dnblinuxgamer8Sonic Generations Sonic 215:33
2022-10-16Spain RorschPlays16,400Sonic Generations - Gameplay español (Nivel Final: Era Futura)20:08
2022-09-24Spain DamXspa157Sonic Generations Playstation 3 Special Demo Full10:36
2022-08-19Spain HugoJuega2.0248Mario viajaa al universo de Sonic | Sonic Generations4:51
2022-07-13Spain reincidente71 - Gameplays 🎮 y Doblajes🎙️221Una curiosidad innecesaria, pero guay de Sonic Generations!1:45
2022-06-24Spain El Trastero de Jeremi2,940Sonic Generations - Directo!54:17
2022-06-20Spain Josecky J. C.131sega sonic generations21:38
2022-06-13Spain dibujos de pako900soniic generations59:17
2022-05-27Spain Demon720 | The Observer One544Retro Series X | Sonic Generations44:21
2022-05-18Spain Bok3Ron25Sonic Generations + reshade [=ɃѻϏɜƦoȵ=]35:48
2022-05-08Spain Master Glitch Gaming2,270SONIC Generations - Green Hill Classic5:12
2022-05-08Spain Vastagos1,910🌭🌭Pimball SONIC SEGA Sonic Generations battle EPIC45:52
2022-05-05Spain Lazorel1,100SONIC GENERATIONS FINAL1:23:36
2022-05-02Spain Zebby355SONIC GENERATIONS #1 - LO MEJOR DE LOS DOS TIEMPOS20:54
2022-05-01Spain Recordstopia6,790De lo mejorcito de Sonic y ahora con FPS Boost - Probando Sonic Generations en Xbox Series X12:26
2022-04-24Spain GONZAGAME031,560SONIC ORIGINS EL MAYOR ROBO DE SEGA!!! (40 dólares por 3 de 4 juegos YA remasterizados JAJAJA)2:15
2022-04-20Spain GamerBits13,600SEGA anuncia Sonic Origins, se revelan dos juegos de su SUPER GAME y más noticias9:49
2022-04-17Spain Uyimero7,230SONIC GENERATIONS #1 Un paseíto por Green Hill10:07
2022-04-02Spain Yosy de Galicia1,900Sonico | Especial sonic 2 en Sonic GENERATIONS | 4/ 20221:05:12
2022-03-20Spain El Mario Verde 2457Sonic Generations - Zona Moderna (Final)2:00:13
2022-03-05Spain La Isla Dinky12,700Testing Sonic Generations en Steam Deck - Gameplay2:59
2022-02-22Spain Gadkiy Universal53,300SONIC GENERATIONS ANIMATION #shorts #sonic #supersonic #tails #sonicgenerations #animation #games0:58
2021-12-19Spain Danny Channel Games25,200Sonic Generations #6 (4K)57:24
2021-10-29Spain Hao ZX609Prueba OBS con Sonic Generations.3:26
2021-09-15Spain Beuchiism1,890BeuchiFest #12 - Sonic Generations + Sonic Forces9:00:43
2021-08-06Spain Kunue619Jugando en Sonic generations - Kunue9915:27
2021-06-30Spain Meystic54,000SER COMO SONIC1:39
2021-06-11Spain WitheredAria18,000Metal Sonic Theme (Forces) | Sonic Generations Mod2:40
2021-04-20Spain Videojuegos longplay17Sonic Generations - Juego Completo4:25:44
2021-04-01Spain STarBLoxi152Alguna vez has visto a un erizo en un skate? [Sonic Generations Ep.4]|STarBLoxi23:37
2021-03-07Spain Freidan Games10,600Sonic Generations Xbox Series X11:32
2021-02-11Spain Shoko's Mind1,750¿como seria un sonic maker para el 30 aniversario?11:37
2021-02-09Spain Press Button Games1,590Longplay Sonic Generation en Español3:37:47
2021-01-16Spain Pra25,550🔴🦔Directo con Sonic Generations48:25
2020-12-28Spain Zurd@ 52sonic generations - 5 final - mantén X para ganar27:02
2020-11-27Spain JoNaThAn EviL677La importancia del ping o latencia a la hora de jugar en la nube o streaming (steam link + 9023s)18:52