While Waiting YouTube Views and Videos

While Waiting

Total Views:
5,545,255
Total Channels:
374
Total Videos:
502
Total Duration:
4:16:17:49
Mean Duration:
13:25
Median Duration:
0:00

While Waiting - Steam Store Page






Latest Channel Activity for While Waiting


This list represents YouTube gaming channels for While Waiting based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel that uploads a new video for While Waiting will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2026-08-21Japan 50sしゅうの茶番920Microwaving frozen gyoza! While waiting, making a fried tofu and kimchi rice bowl🔥 Finally, check...0:00
2026-05-18United States CHICKENANDROFLS Does Stuff!107Wait For It! - While Waiting Stream!0:00
2026-05-15 Dani Doyle17,80012 New Fire Emblems You Can Play While Waiting for Fortune's Weave0:00
2026-05-09Viet Nam ClbGameFree Official57,200What does Yêu Quai do while waiting for Đường Tăng? #funny #humor #journeytothewest #shortvideo #...0:00
2026-05-08United States Inforunners17,900WHALES WHO WATCH WALLET WHILE WAITING... | STAR CITIZEN0:00
2026-05-04Cameroon MazenK31,880Playing Remnants Old Demo While Waiting On The Big New One (Hype Is Real)0:00
2026-04-25 oghost105Aotr Update Soon|Other Games While Waiting0:00
2026-04-25Japan P-Pチャンネル692,000ただ『待つ』ことでクリアできる面白そうなゲームで遊ぶ|While Waiting -ただ待つゲーム-0:00
2026-04-15United States Quint Lets Plays184Quint Rants While Waiting (Failed Stream)0:00
2026-04-13Indonesia Dimbong Channel1,710While Waiting for Samsat Break Time #shorts0:00
2026-04-05Viet Nam Nam Ech58,200WHILE WAITING - Game Giải Đố này Sáng Tạo Lắm!0:00
2026-03-23United States GamingBina55Doing bad things while waiting...0:00
2026-02-26Brazil 2.Zé152,000While Waiting ( Um Jogo, uma ZÉrada 2 ) - Vamos Jogar Esperando e Esperando e Esperando....0:00
2026-02-08 Urza Master1,130March of the Machine while waiting on the PC Wipe #shorts0:00
2026-01-14Thailand Tiny Thai Girl3,990Chilling in MOP while waiting...Thai Girl Playing World Of Warcraft0:00
2025-12-11United States Paradox Gaming Network15,500Round table Review while waiting on Steam Unlock0:00
2025-12-11United States Ask About Parenting & Care43,000How Can I Stay Healthy While Waiting for a Postponed Prenatal Checkup?0:00
2025-12-09Australia Lensmanoz2,420Infraspace Ep 14 - Optimising production while waiting...0:00
2025-12-03 NeekapHere8,730WHOLESOME DAD Tries Streaming - WAITING FOR BETA TO COME UP - Housing and maybe M+ while waiting.0:00
2025-11-29Brazil Consagrado3,960Top 10 Best Games Similar to GTA to Play While Waiting for GTA 60:00
2025-11-15Indonesia GameTalk5,0508 Best GTA-Like Games You Must Play While Waiting for GTA 60:00
2025-10-31Philippines MJ STUDIO651,420Lego puzzle while waiting.0:00
2025-10-13Japan アバラディ・クウェヘン70待てば勝ちなんだよ【While Waiting】0:00
2025-10-12 Cloudy Flow3,380CS Stream while waiting for Vitality vs Falcons Finale0:00
2025-10-12Brazil 2BFC031,600A perfect TD fan game to play while waiting for the TD REXECUTION0:00
2025-10-03Philippines Ady Gaming28Laro muna ng ibang games while waiting for Blue Protocol Star Resonance0:00
2025-09-26Indonesia SKINNY - D2,530Sambil menunggu maghrib - While Waiting #40:00
2025-09-23United States Deovandski Skibinski junior891Gotta get some exercise while waiting for the devbox to build #cute #fyp #funny #wfh0:00
2025-09-17Spain La Manzana Mordida - Todo sobre Apple1,460,000macOS Tahoe: Don't Update While Waiting for This (Full Review)0:00
2025-09-10United States AlPeachy Fan15,500Day 1 of streaming any game while waiting for the Nintendo Direct0:00
2025-09-07Russian Federation Чел с банальным ником574БУДНИ НЕТЕРПЕЛИВОГО | While Waiting #30:00
2025-09-06Japan 【公認】めーや切り抜きちゃんねる3,590[Meya Clip] Yocchan appears in the comments section! Meya knows about his wife even while waiting...0:00
2025-09-05United States Millennium18,000【GENSHIN IMPACT+WHILE WAITING】I'M A VERY PATIENT PERSON. SRC: Trust me bro. ✨ ⚔️0:00
2025-09-03France HTGD76 GAMING12,900HOW TO PLAY KAIJU N°8 ON PC WHILE WAITING FOR THE STEAM VERSION STEP-BY-STEP TUTORIAL (LINKS DESC...0:00
2025-08-29Canada voidcatling633random games while waiting for forsaken to be up0:00
2025-08-19Philippines KYRIE MILESTONES38,800GOLDILOCKS CARAMEL CAKE WHILE WAITING #goldilocks #caramelcake #whilewaiting0:00
2025-08-19 彩埴ほへと2,050党首が…待つ。【 While Waiting ただ待つゲーム 】0:00
2025-08-10Japan まいくろぺーさー2,790【While Waiting】年老いても待つものはある!-ただ待つゲーム-[#10]-END-0:00
2025-07-29 MineonixVds921ПОДГЛЯДЫВАЮ В ПРЯТКАХ ПОКА НЕ ВИДЯТ! While Waiting (#3) | While Waiting |0:00
2025-07-28 Pavus ♃ play432ПОСТУПИЛ В УНИВЕР ► While Waiting #0:00
2025-07-27Philippines Thunderkisser2,000Haru Urara Humming Voltron Intro? While Waiting #umamusume #anime #cute #kawaii #gaming0:00
2025-07-20Indonesia Bliss Today342,000Adorable Little Girl Holds Daddy’s Hand While Waiting for the Subway! 😅❤️ #shorts0:00
2025-07-15Brazil Save Point do DvD1,500What does a gamer do while waiting for the server to restart? 😂🎮0:00
2025-07-15Algeria Seereix11,800I Had To Try This Game While Waiting For The Update !0:00
2025-07-14Russian Federation GroovesBone766While Waiting ➤ Прохождение — Серия 6: Финал0:00
2025-07-11Malaysia DavisCrimson Gaming2,260🔴𝐁𝐈𝐑𝐓𝐇𝐃𝐀𝐘 𝐒𝐓𝐑𝐄𝐀𝐌 | (PC) The Other Side | Episode 5 | Grinding while waiting new update | Level 141+0:00
2025-07-01Japan Van Crowe219【While Waiting -ただ待つゲーム-】「待て」ができないVtuberの待つゲーム0:00
2025-06-29Indonesia Obrolan Game1,240Game Ini Kocak Tapi Ngajarin Sabar #whilewaiting0:00
2025-06-25Japan この人171【While Waiting】待つの得意なんでしょ?1【ただ待つゲーム】0:00
2025-06-23United Kingdom The Geek Cupboard61,600Lucky Poop? | The Geek Cupboard Shorts | While Waiting0:00
2025-06-21Japan ジノ(JINO)79【ゲーム実況】もう待つのはやめた【While Waiting】0:00
2025-06-21Japan GUYMODE488【While Waiting 】 ただ待つゲーム じっとしてればいいのにやらかしちゃう! #1 男性Vtuber 【Vtuber / がいもーど 】0:00
2025-06-18United States BeaceMode Gaming2,420He tried to get away 😅0:00
2025-06-17 Axetechnologies285While Waiting PC0:00
2025-06-07Brazil Glxgudiao 268mulher no volante é perigo cons... #daysgone #shorts #games #humor0:00
2025-05-22Japan 隼鳳ハヤブ / Hayatori Hayabu588【ただ待つゲーム】守りたい、この幸せな空間。|While Waiting #4【Vtuber/隼鳳ハヤブ】0:00
2025-05-13Aruba MrRRS16124Warframes Upcoming Updates And What I Am Going To Do While Waiting!!0:00
2025-05-13Russian Federation Bulavintsev ► Play122ФИНАЛ ► While Waiting #70:00
2025-05-09Finland Aergis1,050While Waiting | Upādāna achievement [100% achievements part 2/2]0:00
2025-04-30 xxDLIGHTxx28,000While Waiting | Patience is the key PART10:00
2025-04-30Russian Federation KpunepGame1,080ФИНАЛ • While Waiting #100:00
2025-04-22 Tessa's games833While Waiting #11 - ГРУСНАЯ СЕРИЯ0:00
2025-04-19Brazil Dá Só Uma Olhadinha.1,160🧠🎮 Enquanto Espera... Você VIVE! | While Waiting Gameplay #dasoumaolhadinha #primeirasimpressoes0:00
2025-04-11Brazil Kenshin Retro Games2,400While Waiting - Steam Game0:00
2025-04-09 LeNerd43,500While Waiting Gameplay Walkthrough0:00
2025-04-07Thailand PlearnGaming187,000เกมรอคอย While Waiting #3 - ชั่วโมงนี้พี่ขอ0:00
2025-04-06Japan 【吉田がゲーム】 Yoshida-san plays a video game.47【ネタバレあり実況なし】While Waiting -ただ待つゲーム-#04 とりあえず通して遊んでみる 061~0800:00
2025-04-06Russian Federation Barabas ► Play219ИСКУССТВО ТЕРПЕНИЯ ❤︎STEAM❤︎ (WHILE WAITING) #whilewaiting0:00
2025-04-03United Kingdom ProRogueBear12,800This is a NEW indie puzzle game where we sit and... wait... - While Waiting0:00
2025-04-02 EntreTecnoGames3,100Probando el #whilewaiting - whilewaiting0:00
2025-04-02Canada glassesjournal6,520SNUGGLE UP TO: While Waiting ⌚ (Part 5, Finale, No Commentary/Only Gameplay)0:00
2025-04-01Argentina Fukurō3,190WHILE WAITING | FULL GAME WALKTHROUGH 100% (LONGPLAY) [2K 60FPS]0:00
2025-04-01Brazil pixel box241O que você faz enquanto espera? While Waiting é um desses jogos indies com uma premissa nada usual.0:00
2025-03-30Spain MaqKarra3,250While Waiting🎮PC🎮Completa el juego sin hacer nada0:00
2025-03-24 夏賀円那まるなVtuberTW3,580【#阿蛋等什麼 #WhileWaiting】看著看著很ㄎ一ㄤ就來玩了 _夏賀円那| #初見さん大歓迎 #初見歡迎 #台灣Vtuber0:00
2025-03-23Brazil MxPlay116,000Joguei While Waiting pela Primeira Vez e NÃO ACREDITEI no Que Aconteceu! 😱🎮0:00
2025-03-18 Manoni2,440Czekam na Wenę by Dalej Nazywać te Odcinki - While Waiting #40:00
2025-03-15 Dve BLUGI8,910Та я не успеваю While Waiting №10:00
2025-03-14Spain Luzxbel403[ESP/PC] - While Waiting - Parte 10:00
2025-03-13Germany GAMESPUB17,700While Waiting | Full Game Walkthrough | No Commentary0:00
2025-03-13Japan 早生とき777【While Waiting -ただ待つゲーム-】待ち時間、何かしたくなっちゃうよね【早生とき】【#whilewaiting 】0:00
2025-03-13 SuperHobbit Archive237While Waiting (Part 1)0:00
2025-03-12Korea, Republic of 긴나성18,900기다림의 대한 게임인데 김나성은 참지 않아 [While Waiting]0:00
2025-03-11Philippines Overthinking Pinoy10,400alcohol while waiting #funny #comedy0:00
2025-03-10Canada wonktootie3,550Testing Our Patience in While Waiting Part 1! #whilewaiting #keymailer0:00
2025-03-10 Melon Bubbles300The Waiting Game Jumping Into a Cozy Adventure #whilewaiting0:00
2025-03-10Japan mogmog303【おはよう】While Waiting -ただ待つゲーム-0:00
2025-03-08Russian Federation Evsyukov Play6,420НАДО ЖДАТЬ - While Waiting0:00
2025-03-07Mexico 3GordosB218,000Mini Reseña While Waiting - Una muy bonita y divertida forma de pasar el tiempo | 3GB0:00
2025-03-06Brazil playzuando4,820Bora conferir: While Waiting - PC0:00
2025-03-06Denmark Karalee 466While Waiting Part 3: Waiting During Adulthood0:00
2025-03-05Spain Cozy__Eviix4,010Transform your LIFE with THIS GAME! While Waiting! ⏳ Gameplay: the ART of DOING NOTHING0:00
2025-03-04Mexico Entre Compillas1,250El precio de ESPERAR | While Waiting | Análisis0:00
2025-03-04 Kuplinov ► Play17,300,000ФИНАЛ ► While Waiting #70:00
2025-03-04Germany Eris JRPG World321While Waiting0:00
2025-03-04 SuperHobbit1,570While Waiting (first playthrough)0:00
2025-03-03Philippines Khaifer VODs97[While Waiting]Checking out While Waiting #keymailer #whilewaiting0:00
2025-03-03United States DeepSpaceMatt13,100SPEND A LIFETIME OF BOREDOM! While Waiting0:00
2025-03-02France Indes Primes - Curateur Jeux Indépendants2,520Le jeu le plus ennuyant du monde ? | WHILE WAITING (Test et avis/FR review)0:00
2025-02-28United States Albyon54,000【While Waiting】Let's Check Out a New Game!0:00