Tech MK

Tech MK

Views:
5,985,195
Subscribers:
5,430
Videos:
428
Duration:
3:01:31:05
India
India

Tech MK is an Indian YouTube channel which has at least 5.43 thousand subscribers. He published 428 videos which altogether total approximately 5.99 million views.

Created on ● Channel Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtSfN9OMN-GifIUlAe6McOg





Top 400 Videos With The Most Comments by Tech MK


Video TitleCommentsCategoryGame
301.RTX 4080 vs GTX 1080 | i9-13900K - Test in 8 Games at 1440p | Tech MK1Forza Horizon 5
302.i5 12400F vs Ryzen 5 5600X | RTX 3080 - 7 Games Test | Tech MK1Assassin's Creed: Valhalla
303.Far Cry 5 | Ryzen 2700 | GTX 1060 6GB | 2560*1440p ULTRA SETTINGS | Benchmarking1Far Cry 5
304.RX 6600XT - Test in 13 Games | Very High Settings | Tech MK1Review
305.RTX 4080 + i9-13900K | 1440p - ULTRA SETTINGS | Tech MK1Forza Horizon 5
306.i3 12100F vs i5 12400F - 7 Games Test | Tech MK1
307.Ryzen 9 7900X3D vs Core i9 13900K | RTX 4080 | TechMK1Review
308.GTX 1060 - Forza Horizon 5 | 1080p EXTREME to LOW Settings Tested1Forza Horizon 5
309.4800MHz vs 5200MHz - RTX 3080 + i9 12900K | Tech MK1
310.Top 5 Best FPS Andoid Games of 20181Modern Combat 5: Blackout
311.RTX 3050 vs GTX 1650 Super | i5 12400F - 9 Games Test | Tech MK1Assassin's Creed: Valhalla
312.Titanfall 2 | GTX 1660 Ti | 1080 Gameplay Comparison | Tech MK1Titanfall 2
313.Is It Worth To BUY GTX 1660 in 2020 ? | Test In 9 Games | | 1080p | Tech MK1Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag
314.How To Fix Windows 10 Explorer Keeps Restarting Problem | 20181Tutorial
315.Just Cause 4 | GTX 1660 + Ryzen 2600 | 2K gameplay 1080p | Tech MK1Just Cause 4
316.RTX 3050 vs RTX 4050 - Laptop Gaming Test - How Big is the Difference? | Tech MK0
317.RTX 4080 vs RTX 3080 vs RTX 2080 vs GTX 1080 | i9-13900K - Test in Games at 1440p | Tech MK0Grand Theft Auto V
318.Assassin's Creed Black Flag | RTX 2060 vs GTX 1660 Ti vs GTX 1060 | Ultra Settings Graphics0Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag
319.Spider-Man Remastered | RTX 3070 Ti + i9 13900K | Tech MK0
320.DDR5 : 4800MHz vs 5200MHz vs 5600MHz- RTX 3080 + i9 12900K | Tech MK0
321.i5 12500 vs Ryzen 5 5600X - 7 Games Test - High Settings | Tech MK0Grand Theft Auto V
322.Far Cry Primal | GTX 1060 6GB | Ryzen 2700 | 4K Gameplay | Tech MK0Far Cry Primal
323.Pubg Mobile For PC | Tencent Emulator | Classic Match | 2nd rank | Tech MK0GuidePLAYERUNKNOWN'S Battlegrounds Mobile
324.NVIDIA RTX 3080 Benchmark | RTX 3080 vs 2080 Ti vs 2080 vs 2070 vs 2060 | Tech MK0
325.Battlefield 1 | Nvidia RTX 2060 6GB + Ryzen 2600 | 1080p Gameplay | Tech MK0Battlefield 1
326.RTX 4070 Ti vs RTX 4080 | i9-13900K - Test in 8 Games | Tech MK0Forza Horizon 5
327.Battlefield 5 | GTX 1060 Ultra settings | Tech MK0Battlefield V
328.RTX 3050 vs RTX 2060 vs RTX 3060 vs GTX 1660 Super vs RX 6500 XT vs GTX 1650 Super | i5-12400F0
329.Ryzen 2700 | GTX 1060 | 4K 3840*2160p | Watch Dogs 2 Gameplay | Tech MK0Watch Dogs 2
330.RYZEN 2700 VS 2600 VS 1700 VS 1600| MAFIA 3 | GTX 1060 6GB | ULTRA Settings0
331.CHICKEN DINNER With Tencent Emulator | PUBG |Tech MK0GuidePLAYERUNKNOWN'S Battlegrounds Mobile
332.PUBG Mobile | TDM | dr. DEATH0Battlegrounds Mobile India
333.RTX 4080 vs RTX 2080 | i9-13900K - Test in Games at 1440p | Tech MK0Assassin's Creed: Valhalla
334.Ryzen 2700 VS i5 8600K | NFS Payback | GTX 1060 | ULTRA Settings0Need for Speed Payback
335.RX 580 | Assassin's Creed Rogue | 4K ULTRA SETTINGS0Assassin's Creed Rogue
336.Ryzen 2600X | Need for Speed Payback | GTX 1060 6GB | ULTRA SETTINGS0Need for Speed Payback
337.Crysis 3 | GTX 1060 6GB | Ryzen 2700 | 3840*2160p Gameplay | Tech MK0Crysis 3
338.GTA 5 | RTX 2060 + Ryzen 2600 | 4K gameplay 2160p | Tech MK0Grand Theft Auto V
339.i3 12100F vs Ryzen 5 5600X - 7 Games Test - High Settings | Tech MK0Assassin's Creed: Valhalla
340.Ryzen 1700 | GTX 1060 6GB | GTA 5 Iron Man Super Speed Mod0Grand Theft Auto V
341.i5-8400 | Far Cry 5 | GTX 1060 6GB | Ultra Settings0Far Cry 5
342.RTX 4050 vs RTX 4060 vs RTX 4070 vs RTX 4080 - 1080p Laptop Gaming Test - How Big is the Difference?0
343.Ryzen 2700 | Need for Speed Payback | GTX 1060 6GB | Ultra Settings0Need for Speed Payback
344.Assassin's Creed Unity | GTX 1060 6GB | Ryzen 2700 | 2160p Gameplay | Tech MK0Assassin's Creed Unity
345.i5 8600k | Far Cry 5 | Ultra Settings | GTX 1060 6GB0Far Cry 5
346.i5 12600K | RTX 3080 - 7 Games Test 1080p | Tech MK0
347.Devil May Cry 5 | Nvidia RTX 2060 6GB + Ryzen 2600 | 1080p Gameplay | Tech MK0Devil May Cry 5
348.Ryzen 2700 | GTX 1060 6GB | 4K 3840*2160p | Call Of Duty Infinite Warfare | Tech MK0Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare
349.RTX 4060Ti vs RTX 40700
350.RTX 3050 vs RX 6500 XT | i5 12400F - 16 Games Test | Tech MK0
351.Ryzen 2700 GTA 5 Gameplay 1080p GTX 1060 6GB0Grand Theft Auto V
352.Mafia Definitive Edition | GTX 1060 6GB | High | Medium | Low Settings | Tech MK0Mafia: Definitive Edition
353.Far Cry 5 | GTX 1060 6GB | Ryzen 2700 | 3480*2160p | 4K Gameplay | Tech MK0Far Cry 5
354.Ryzen 2700 | Need for Speed Payback | GTX 1070 | Ultra Settings0Need for Speed Payback
355.Ryzen 2700 | FarCry 5 | GTX 1060 6GB | Ultra Settings0Far Cry 5
356.Just Cause 4 | RTX 2060 + Ryzen 2600 | 4K gameplay 2160p | Tech MK0Just Cause 4
357.Best Sniper GUNS OF BOOM | Thanatos Best Sniper | All HEAD SHOTS0Guns of Boom
358.Call Of Duty Mobile | Multiplayer | dr. DEATH0Battlegrounds Mobile India
359.Call Of Duty Mobile | Live | dr. DEATH0Battlegrounds Mobile India
360.Ryzen 2700 | Assassin's Creed Origins | GTX 1060 6GB | 1080 Ultra Settings0Assassin's Creed Origins
361.i5 8500 | NFS Payback | GTX 1060 | ULTRA Settings0Far Cry 5
362.RTX 4070 Ti vs RTX 3080 | i9-13900K - Test in 8 Games at 1440p | Tech MK0Fortnite
363.Ryzen 2700 | Mafia III | High Settings | GTX 1060 6GB0Mafia III
364.Call of Duty Mobile | Nvidia RTX 2060 6GB + Ryzen 2600 |Tech MK0Call of Duty: Mobile
365.RTX 3050 vs GTX 1050 Ti | i5-12400F - 9 Games Test -1080p | Tech MK0Cyberpunk 2077
366.Call Of Duty Mobile | MULTIPLAYER | dr. DEATH0Battlegrounds Mobile India
367.NFS Payback | GTX 1660 + Ryzen 2600 | 2K gameplay 1080p | Tech MK0Need for Speed Payback
368.NFS Payback | RTX 2060 + Ryzen 2600 | 4K gameplay 2160p | Tech MK0Need for Speed Payback
369.Just Cause 3 | GTX 1060 6GB | Ryzen 2700 | 3840*2160P gameplay | Tech MK0Just Cause 3
370.RX 6500 XT vs GTX 1050 Ti | i5 12400F - 09 Games Test | Tech MK0
371.RTX 4070 Ti vs RTX 3080 | i9-13900K - Test in 8 Games at 1440p | Tech MK0Red Dead Redemption 2
372.Crysis 3 | RTX 2060 + Ryzen 2600 | 4K gameplay 2160p | Tech MK0Crysis 3
373.RTX 3080 + i9 12900K - HIGH Settings- 7 Games Test | Tech MK0
374.RTX 3050 vs RTX 2060 vs RTX 3060 | i5-12400F - 9 Games Test -1080p | Tech MK0Cyberpunk 2077
375.RX 6500 XT + Ryzen 5900X - 9 Games Test | Tech MK0
376.RAM 4800MHz vs 5600MHz- RTX 3080 + i9 12900K | HIGH Settings - Tech MK0Assassin's Creed: Valhalla
377.Far Cry 5 | GTX 1060 6GB | Ryzen 2700 | 3480*2160p | 4K Gameplay | Tech MK0Far Cry 5
378.DAYS GONE | GTX 1060 6GB | Tech MK0Days Gone
379.Devil May Cry 5 | RTX 2060 + Ryzen 2600 | 4K gameplay 2160p | Tech MK0Devil May Cry 5
380.GTX 1060 + Ryzen 5900X | God of War PC | 1080p+1440p+2160p | LOW To ULTRA Settings Tested | Tech MK0God of War
381.Project Cars 3 | GTX 1060 6GB | High | Medium | Low Settings | Tech MK0Project Cars 3
382.RTX 4060 Ti (8 GB) vs RTX 4070 (12 GB) | Tested 10 Games at 2K | Tech MK0Valorant
383.GTA 4 ULTRA REALISTIC GRAPHICS MOD Gameplay 20200Battlegrounds Mobile India
384.Ryzen 2600 | Far Cry 5 | Gtx 1060 6GB Ultra Settings0Far Cry 5
385.Battlefield 5 | RTX 2060 + Ryzen 2600 | 4K gameplay 2160p | Tech MK0Battlefield V
386.Google Sans Font On Mi Max 2 Miui 9 Nougat 7.1.20
387.RTX 3080 12GB + i9 12900K - HIGH Settings- 7 Games Test 1080p | Tech MK0
388.Devil May Cry 5 | GTX 1660 + Ryzen 2600 | 2K gameplay 1080p | Tech MK0Devil May Cry 5
389.i5-12600K vs Ryzen 5 5600X - 7 Games Test - High Settings | Tech MK0Assassin's Creed: Valhalla
390.Need for Speed Payback | GTX 1060 6GB | Ryzen 2700 | 4K Gameplay | Tech MK0Need for Speed Payback
391.4800MHz vs 5200MHz - RTX 3080 + i9 12900K | Tech MK0
392.Shadow of the Tomb Raider | GTX 1660 + Ryzen 2600 | 2K gameplay 1080p | Tech MK0Shadow of the Tomb Raider
393.Vampyr | GTX 1060 6GB | Ryzen 2700 | 3840*2160p Gameplay | Tech MK0Vampyr
394.RTX 3050 + i5-12400F - 20 Games Test | High Settings 1080p | Tech MK0
395.RX 580 Vs GTX 1060 | WITCHER 3 | i5 8600K | 1080p | Ultra Settings0The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
396.i5 12600K | RTX 3080 - 7 Games Test 1080p | Tech MK0Assassin's Creed: Valhalla
397.Ryzen 2600X | Mafia III | High Settings | GTX 1060 6GB0Mafia III
398.BattleField 1 | GTX 1660 + Ryzen 2600 | 2K gameplay 1080p | Tech MK0Battlefield V
399.RYZEN 1600 | Mafia III GTX 1060 6GB | ULTRA Settings0Mafia III
400.Shadow Of the Tomb Raider | RTX 2060 + Ryzen 2600 | 4K gameplay 2160p | Tech MK0Shadow of the Tomb Raider