Dragon Quest Builders YouTube Views and Videos

Dragon Quest Builders

Total Views:
196,442,342
Total Channels:
5,156
Total Videos:
48,105
Total Duration:
1981:08:06:11
Mean Duration:
59:18
Median Duration:
28:51

DRAGON QUEST BUILDERS - Steam Store Page






Top 100 Let's Play Videos for Dragon Quest Builders With The Most Comments


This list represents YouTube let's play videos for Dragon Quest Builders organized by the most comments on their videos. This only includes let's play videos. Numbers are retrieved via the YouTube API and updated daily.


ChannelVideo TitleCommentsCategory
1. VEGETTA777DRAGON QUEST BUILDERS - SUPER ORUGA! #71,589Let's Play
2.United States WULFF DENWhen Did The Vita Die? / Analysis of the Playstation Vita's History761Let's Play
3.United Kingdom OfficialNerdCubedNerd³ Plays... Dragon Quest Builders - Minecraft The RPG574Let's Play
4.Germany DomtendoDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS ⚒ Die ersten 36 Minuten der Nintendo Switch Version + Gewinnspiel!570Let's Play
5.United Kingdom 2 old 4 gamingPS Vita store shutting down in August and no more new Vita games - report353Let's Play
6.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 1 - Dragon Quest Minecraft (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders324Let's Play
7.United Kingdom Outside XtraDragon Quest Builders Gameplay: Let's Play Dragon Quest Builders PS4 (Tuna/Pippa OTP 4eva)234Let's Play
8.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Une nouvelle île | LET'S PLAY FR #6229Let's Play
9.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Plus qu'un Minecraft-like ? | LET'S PLAY FR #1227Let's Play
10.Brazil Engenheiro LeoDragon Quest Builders: Primeira Gameplay221Let's Play
11. PlayStation EuropeDragon Quest Builders | Announce trailer | PS4 & PS Vita208Let's Play
12.United Kingdom 2 old 4 gamingEssential DLC for PS Vita games202Let's Play
13.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Et c'est la FIN ! | LET'S PLAY FR #41187Let's Play
14.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Le Condor Infernal | LET'S PLAY FR #21175Let's Play
15.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Et c'est le TWIST ! | LET'S PLAY FR #19154Let's Play
16.United States ProJared Plays!Dragon Quest Builders | Let's Play E3! | ProJared Plays151Let's Play
17.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Un peu de magie ? | LET'S PLAY FR #27146Let's Play
18.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Début du Chapitre 3 | LET'S PLAY FR #22143Let's Play
19.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Premier BOSS ! | LET'S PLAY FR #10141Let's Play
20.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Fin du Chapitre 3 ! | LET'S PLAY FR #33135Let's Play
21.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : On passe à l'action ! | LET'S PLAY FR #2129Let's Play
22.United States WanderbotsLet's Play Dragon Quest Builders - PS4 Gameplay Part 1 - Build A City, Save The World, Simple!128Let's Play
23.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Dans le désert | LET'S PLAY FR #23128Let's Play
24.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Donjon épique ! | LET'S PLAY FR #8127Let's Play
25.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Une nouvelle Zone ! | LET'S PLAY FR #17124Let's Play
26. Naka TeleeliLet's Play Dragon Quest Builders [67] Sphere of Light122Let's Play
27.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Enfin l'exploration, la vraie ! | LET'S PLAY FR #3121Let's Play
28.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Début du Chapitre 2 | LET'S PLAY FR #11121Let's Play
29.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Les joies du POTAGER | LET'S PLAY FR #18116Let's Play
30.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Un monde perdu ? | LET'S PLAY FR #12114Let's Play
31.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : La session parfaite ! | LET'S PLAY FR #20114Let's Play
32.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Combat épique ! | LET'S PLAY FR #13112Let's Play
33.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Génial à partir de maintenant ? | LET'S PLAY FR #4109Let's Play
34.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 4 - Invasion Defence! (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders)106Let's Play
35.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Une quête EXPLOSIVE ! | LET'S PLAY FR #9105Let's Play
36. KurandoDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS ♦ Der Auserwählte ♦ Let´s Play Dragon Quest Builders 「PS4」 #01 [deutsch]102Let's Play
37.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Le meilleur donjon ! | LET'S PLAY FR #3699Let's Play
38.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 16 - Boss Fight Golem (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders99Let's Play
39.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 17 - Chapter 2 Rimuldar (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders97Let's Play
40.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Nouvelle construction ! | LET'S PLAY FR #2497Let's Play
41.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : L'origine du mal | LET'S PLAY FR #1495Let's Play
42.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Battre le DRAGON ? | LET'S PLAY FR #594Let's Play
43.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 2 - Stonemasons Workshop (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders)94Let's Play
44.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Construction LVL MAX ! | LET'S PLAY FR #794Let's Play
45.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Une épée magique ! | LET'S PLAY FR #3090Let's Play
46.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : le Troll géant ! | LET'S PLAY FR #2589Let's Play
47.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Chapitre Final ! | LET'S PLAY FR #3483Let's Play
48.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 9 - Town Design (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders82Let's Play
49. froid_sanDragon Quest Builders [PS3-ODE] v0.5 Spanish patch alpha test82Let's Play
50.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Les 3 Sages | LET'S PLAY FR #3881Let's Play
51.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Sauver la Barbare ! | LET'S PLAY FR #2680Let's Play
52.United States justonegamrDragon Quest Builders (Demo) - 95 Minute Playthrough [PS4]80Let's Play
53.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Le pillage continue ! | LET'S PLAY FR #1680Let's Play
54.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 65 - Defeating the Dragonlord (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders79Let's Play
55.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Un ami... BESTIAL ! | LET'S PLAY FR #1578Let's Play
56.Germany NaoyaDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS ★ Die schönste aller Welten (Finale)77Let's Play
57.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 11 - Blacksmith (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders76Let's Play
58.Canada Scyushi90,000 Subscriber Milestone for Scythe Plays - Thank You!74Let's Play
59.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Un grand huit ?! | LET'S PLAY FR #2974Let's Play
60. Naka TeleeliLet's Play Dragon Quest Builders [1] Healing Cream72Let's Play
61.United Kingdom xR-Hammer GamingDragon Quest Builders | Playthrough #12 - Finding The Stone Stockade71Let's Play
62.Germany SimFansDaniel baut einen leeren Raum 😂 Let's Play Dragon Quest Builders Nintendo Switch (deutsch)68Let's Play
63.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Nouvelle zone enneigée | LET'S PLAY FR #2868Let's Play
64.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 12 - Pyramid (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders67Let's Play
65.United Kingdom Miss Multi-ConsoleLet's Play Dragon Quest Builders (Demo) Episode 166Let's Play
66.Canada ScyushiANOTHER CUBE WORLD VOXEL RPG!!? ✪ Scythe Plays Dragon Quest Builders #0164Let's Play
67.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : L'arme légendaire | LET'S PLAY FR #3964Let's Play
68.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 13 - Watchtower (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders62Let's Play
69. saigancatThe Walled City Mercado? - Let's Play Dragon Quest Builders - Episode 162Let's Play
70.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : L'ultime Quête | LET'S PLAY FR #4061Let's Play
71.Germany BenXCTool Building Speed Comparison | Dragon Quest Builders 1 & 260Let's Play
72.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Le retour de... | LET'S PLAY FR #3760Let's Play
73.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 22 - Fresh Water (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders60Let's Play
74.United Kingdom GadgetGirlKylieDragon Quest Builders PS Vita / PS4 Let's Play Walkthrough Part 1 - Learning The Basics60Let's Play
75.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 44 - Barbella Breakout (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders60Let's Play
76. Naka TeleeliLet's Play Dragon Quest Builders [18] Simple bed59Let's Play
77.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 19 - Herbalist (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders59Let's Play
78.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 33 - Town Upgrades & Illius (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders59Let's Play
79.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 14 - Building Town Defences (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders)58Let's Play
80.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 15 - Wreaking Ball Bombs (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders58Let's Play
81.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Le Bar "Barine" ! | LET'S PLAY FR #3258Let's Play
82. Naka TeleeliLet's Play Dragon Quest Builders [64] Ultimate key57Let's Play
83.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : Le troisième portail | LET'S PLAY FR #3156Let's Play
84. Naka TeleeliLet's Play Dragon Quest Builders [65] Rainbow drop55Let's Play
85.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 10 - Monster Defence (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders54Let's Play
86.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 7 - Weapon Forge (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders54Let's Play
87.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 25 - Bewarewolf (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders53Let's Play
88.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 6 - Colossal Coffer (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders52Let's Play
89.United States WanderbotsLet's Play Dragon Quest Builders - PS4 Gameplay Part 2 - BWAHAHAHAHA52Let's Play
90.Germany SimFansBau' was für dein Mädchen 😏 Let's Play Dragon Quest Builders Nintendo Switch (deutsch)52Let's Play
91.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 3 - Chimaeras and Kitchens (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders51Let's Play
92.United States WanderbotsLet's Play Dragon Quest Builders - PS4 Gameplay Part 14 - Reboot51Let's Play
93.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 26 - Cod Fish (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders48Let's Play
94.France At0miumDRAGON QUEST BUILDERS : L'ultime château | LET'S PLAY FR #3547Let's Play
95.United Kingdom GadgetGirlKylieDragon Quest Builders PS Vita / PS4 Let's Play Walkthrough Part 7 - Scary Trees46Let's Play
96.United States WanderbotsLet's Play Dragon Quest Builders - PS4 Gameplay Part 22 - Automatic Dragon Slaying!46Let's Play
97.United States WanderbotsLet's Play Dragon Quest Builders - PS4 Gameplay Part 26 - MORE SPIKES!46Let's Play
98.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 21 - Heart of Darkness (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders46Let's Play
99.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 5 - Giant Mallet! (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders46Let's Play
100.United States Zueljin GamingDragon Quest Builders Gameplay - Ep 34 - Holyhock (Lets Play Dragon Quest Builders45Let's Play